St. Peter’s FEBRUARY SERVING SCHEDULE

Feb 4

Feb 11

Feb 18

Feb 25

5 Epiphany

Last Epiphany

1 Lent

2 Lent

SUB DEACON

Early

Michael Whitnah

Michael Whitnah

Michael Whitnah

Michael Whitnah

Late

Michael Whitnah

Michael Whitnah

Michael Whitnah

Michael Whitnah

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

Early

Sophiann Nunaley, Jaq Whalen

Buddy Andrews,

Terry Duhring

Tim & Judy Hall

Tanya Matthews,

 Jaq Whalen

Late

Dave Hunt,

 Lauren Hunt

Randy & Linda Stoutenburgh

Tom Coate,

 Dan LaPre

Dave Hunt,

Jonathan LaPre

LECTOR

Early

Dell Nunaley

Kelly  Cockrill

Mark Baker

Paul Donohue

Late

Mark McKinley

Liz Tuohy

Jon Corbett

Traci Eddinger

INTERCESSOR

Early

Paul Donohue

Terry Duhring

Dell Nunaley

NA

Late

Traci Eddinger

Marty Thompson

Jon Coate

NA

ACOLYTES

Early

Aubrey & Addie Winger,

James Nunaley,

Colin Donohue

Adam & Eric Gibson, Mark Matthews

Josh, Megan, & Olivia Smith,

John Matthews

Aubrey & Addie Winger,

James Nunaley, Colin Donohue

Late

George & Henry Simmons,

Lexi Eddinger,

Claire Falatko

Jonathan LaPre, Grace Falatko,

Scarlett Daly

Dan LaPre,

 Jon Coate,

 Lauren Hunt

George & Henry Simmons,

Lexi Eddinger,

Claire Falatko

COFFEE

HOUR

 HOSTS

Early

Paul Miller &

Laurraine Landolt

POTLUCK

FINGER FOOD

Drew Lavan &

Nancy Wise

POTLUCK

FINGER FOOD

Joe & Tanya Matthews

POTLUCK

FINGER FOOD

Tony & Melissa Miske

POTLUCK

FINGER FOOD

Late

Tom & Mary Coate

POTLUCK

FINGER FOOD

Ron Clark & Theresa Beeton

POTLUCK

FINGER FOOD

Jen Casey & Jane Navarro

POTLUCK

FINGER FOOD

Tucker & Rachael Holmes

POTLUCK

FINGER FOOD

USHERS

Early

Todd & Pam Johnston

Paul Miller &

 Laurraine Landolt

Zan Shah, Dick Wilhelm

Mark & Nancy Baker

Late

Steve & Anne Schultz

Keith & Regina Brzozowsky

Billy Dillon &

Bob Ryan

Jim Heim &

Jimmy Eddinger

GREETERS

Early

Ron Clark

Rebecca Smoot

Bill Gibson

John & Debby Caulfield

Late

Traci Eddinger

Jim Heim

Debi Parry

Steve Schultz

TELLERS

Pat Long &

Sven Johnson

Howard & Linda Evans

Jim  & Maggie Heim

Steve & Sally Falatko

ALTAR

GUILD

Sophiann Nunaley, Nancy Baker,

 Chris Lafferty,

Patty Costantino, Rebecca Smoot, Sharon Purnell

Pat Pearson,

 Linda Evans,

Debi Parry,

Laurraine Landolt, Jane Mitchell-Baugh, Kelly Cockrill,

Theresa Beeton

Pat Pearson,

 Linda Evans,

 Debi Parry, Laurraine Landolt, Jane Mitchell-Baugh, Kelly Cockrill, Theresa Beeton

Pat Pearson,

Linda Evans,

Debi Parry,

Laurraine Landolt, Jane Mitchell-Baugh, Kelly Cockrill, Theresa Beeton

IF YOU ARE UNABLE TO FULFILL YOUR MINISTRY on a day you are assigned, please:

(1) Find Your Replacement and then   (2) Notify the Church Office of the change in schedule

Login Form

Staff login for website